Próximos Jogos

Brasileiro
7ª RODADA
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
27/05
11:00

Paraná Clube

Atlético-PR

Brasileiro
8ª RODADA
Rio de Janeiro/RJ - São Januário
30/05
19:30

Vasco

Paraná Clube

Brasileiro
9ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
04/06
20:00

Paraná Clube

Fluminense

Brasileiro
10ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
07/06
20:00

Paraná Clube

Bahia

Brasileiro
11ª rodada
Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Luso Brasileiro
10/06
19:00

Flamengo

Paraná Clube

Brasileiro
12ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
13/06
19:30

Paraná Clube

Cruzeiro

Jogos Disputados

Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Francisco Beltrão/PR - Anilado
17/01

União

Paraná Clube

2x1
21:45
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
24/01

Paraná Clube

Atlético-PR

0x3
20:00
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
28/01

Paraná Clube

Londrina

1x1
17:00
Copa do Brasil
1ª Fase
Patos de Minas/MG - Zama Maciel
01/02

URT

Paraná Clube

1x1
19:15
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Toledo/PR - 14 de Dezembro
04/02

Toledo

Paraná Clube

0x0
17:00
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
10/02

Paraná Clube

Prudentópolis

3x0
16:30
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Ponta Grossa/PR - Germano Kruger
14/02

Rio Branco

Paraná Clube

2x0
21:45
Copa do Brasil
2ª Fase
São Luís/MA - Castelão
22/02

Sampaio Corrêa

Paraná Clube

1x0
21:30
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Cianorte/PR - Albino Turbay
04/03

Cianorte

Paraná Clube

2x2
16:00
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
07/03

Paraná Clube

Coritiba

2x0
21:45
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
10/03

Paraná Clube

Cascavel

2x1
20:00
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Foz do Iguaçu/PR - ABC
18/03

Foz do Iguaçu

Paraná Clube

0x2
16:00
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
21/03

Paraná Clube

Maringá

1x0
21:45
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
25/03

Paraná Clube

Londrina

1x1
16:00
Brasileiro
1ª rodada
São Paulo/SP - Morumbi
16/04

São Paulo

Paraná Clube

1x0
20:00
Brasileiro
2ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
22/04

Paraná Clube

Corinthians

0x4
11:00
Brasileiro
3ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
29/04

Paraná Clube

Sport

1x2
16:00
Brasileiro
4ª rodada
Chapecó/SC - Arena Condá
07/05

Chapecoense

Paraná Clube

1x1
20:00
Brasileiro
5ª rodada
Santos/SP - Vila Belmiro
13/05

Santos

Paraná Clube

3x1
19:00
Brasileiro
6ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
20/05

Paraná Clube

Grêmio

0x0
16:00